Londelin Hummel

Is your surname Hummel?

Research the Hummel family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Landolin Hummel, Jr.

Also Known As: "Londelin"
Birthdate:
Death: 1949 (79)
Place of Burial: Lockbourne, Franklin County, Ohio, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of Landolin Hummel, Sr. and Mary Hummel (Ohnemus)
Father of Irene Bauer
Brother of Mary Hummel; Balbina Ohnemus; Frank J. Hummel; Carrie Mettemeyer (Hummel); Anton Hummel and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Londelin Hummel

view all

Londelin Hummel's Timeline

1870
1870
1900
January 31, 1900
Age 30
1949
1949
Age 79
????
Lockbourne, Franklin County, Ohio, United States