Lore Babbette Otten

Is your surname Otten?

Research the Otten family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Lore Babbette Otten (Anspach)

Also Known As: "Lori"
Birthdate:
Death: February 13, 2002 (83)
Sarasota, FL, United States
Place of Burial: 12800 Veirs Mill Rd, Rockville, Montgomery County, Maryland, 20853, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Julius Anspach and Selma Anspach
Wife of Eric Otten
Mother of Private User and Ron Otten
Sister of Kurt Anspach and Helmut Anspach

Managed by: Ron Otten
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Lore Babbette Otten's Timeline

1919
February 2, 1919

1919

2002
February 13, 2002
Age 83
Sarasota, FL, United States

2002

????
Rockville, Montgomery County, Maryland, United States