Lorenzo Ciau Cianciolo

Is your surname Cianciolo?

Research the Cianciolo family

Lorenzo Ciau Cianciolo's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Lorenzo Ciau Cianciolo

Also Known As: "Joe"
Birthdate:
Death: January 13, 1943 (64)
St. Louis, Missouri, United States
Place of Burial: St. Louis, Missouri, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of Nicolo Giuseppe Cianciolo and Anna Agostina Cianciolo
Husband of Josephine Cianciolo
Father of Mary Margaret Schaefer

Managed by: Sue Schaefer
Last Updated:
view all

Lorenzo Ciau Cianciolo's Timeline

1878
February 28, 1878
1907
November 30, 1907
1943
January 13, 1943
Age 64
St. Louis, Missouri, United States
????
St. Louis, Missouri, United States