Lorraine Mae Herrmann

Is your surname Herrmann?

Research the Herrmann family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Lorraine Mae Herrmann (Davis)

Also Known As: "Rainey"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Nanticoke, Pennsylvania, United States
Death: June 07, 1975 (42)
New York, United States
Place of Burial: 273 Lakeview Ave, Valhalla, New York, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of William Owen Davis and Helen Mae Davis
Wife of Alfred Nicholas Herrmann
Mother of Private; Private User; Private; Private User and Private
Sister of Private and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Lorraine Mae Herrmann

Lorraine Herrmann United States Social Security Death Index Age 43 Given Name Lorraine Surname Herrmann Birth Date 25 Sep 1932 State New York Event Date Jun 1975 CITING THIS RECORD

"United States Social Security Death Index," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:JBTB-NJC : 20 May 2014), Lorraine Herrmann, Jun 1975; citing U.S. Social Security Administration, Death Master File, database (Alexandria, Virginia: National Technical Information Service, ongoing).

view all

Lorraine Mae Herrmann's Timeline

1932
September 25, 1932
Nanticoke, Pennsylvania, United States
1975
June 7, 1975
Age 42
New York, United States
????
Valhalla, New York, United States