Is your surname McClellan?

Research the McClellan family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Daniel Louis McClellan

Also Known As: "Lou"
Birthdate:
Death: October 18, 1999 (71)
Immediate Family:

Son of James McClellan and Zudie Campbell McClellan
Husband of Vera Barger
Father of Private

Managed by: Brent Ashby
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Lou McClellan's Timeline

1928
August 11, 1928
1999
October 18, 1999
Age 71