Is your surname Groden?

Research the Groden family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Louis Groden

Also Known As: "Louie"
Birthdate:
Death: March 29, 1979 (69)
Glasgow, Scotland
Immediate Family:

Son of Avrom Itzchak ISAAC Grodzienski and Eva Grodzienski
Husband of Esther Groden
Father of Private and Allan Groden
Brother of Sarah Grodzienski; Nathan Grodzienski; Tevyan Grodzienski and Rachel Grodzienski

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Louis Groden's Timeline

1910
1910
1979
March 29, 1979
Age 69
Glasgow, Scotland