Is your surname Frank?

Research the Frank family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Louise Frank (Rosenstiel)

Also Known As: "Skippy"
Birthdate:
Death: 1973
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Lewis Rosenstiel and Dorothy Heller
Wife of Sidney Frank
Mother of Private; Private and Private
Sister of David Rosensteel
Half sister of Private

Managed by: Merrily (Meriam Gila) (Ratner) Blum
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Louise Frank's Timeline