Is your surname Mudda?

Research the Mudda family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Loviisa Mudda (Krebstein)

Also Known As: "Liso", "Lowisa", "Lovisa", "Krebstein", "Krepsstein", "Muda"
Birthdate:
Death: 1919 (91)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Rein Krebstein and Tio Krebstein
Wife of Abram Mudda
Mother of Karel Mudda; Tawet Muda; Voldemar Muda and Madis Muda
Sister of Ann Pung and Els Krebstein

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Loviisa Mudda

view all

Loviisa Mudda's Timeline

1827
August 10, 1827
1851
November 10, 1851
Age 24
1857
1857
Age 29
1858
1858
Age 30
1862
1862
Age 34
1919
1919
Age 91