Lucas van der Hagen

Is your surname van der Hagen?

Research the van der Hagen family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Lucas van der Hagen

Also Known As: "Arnaudt", "Arnts"
Birthdate:
Death: 1740 (74)
Immediate Family:

Son of Arnold van der Hagen and Petronella Hidding
Father of Lucas van der Hagen; Carl von der Hagen and Arnold van der Hagen
Brother of Wendela van der Hagen; Maria van der Hagen; Johannes van der Hagen; Sara van der Hagen; Petronella van der Hagen and 1 other

Occupation: siden- o klädeshandlanden
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Lucas van der Hagen's Timeline

1666
1666
1692
1692
Age 26
1694
February 6, 1694
Age 28
Stockholm, Stockholm, Stockholm County, Sweden
1701
1701
Age 35
1740
1740
Age 74