Is your surname Legault?

Research the Legault family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Lucina Legault (Sequin)

Also Known As: "Lucy", "Lucy Legault"
Birthdate:
Death: 1978 (75)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Phileas Lucian Legault
Mother of Real Legault; Rita LaFlamme; Marcelle Legault; Andre Legault and Robert Mennie

Managed by: richard Legault
Last Updated:
view all

Lucina Legault's Timeline

1903
1903
1921
1921
Age 18
1927
1927
Age 24
1936
1936
Age 33
1943
1943
Age 40
1944
1944
Age 41
1978
1978
Age 75