Lucy E. Baughman (Reynolds)

Is your surname Baughman?

Research the Baughman family

Lucy E. Baughman (Reynolds)'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

L. Ella Baughman (Reynolds)

Also Known As: "Lucy"
Birthdate:
Death: 1933 (74-75)
Place of Burial: Pleasant Hill, Pike County, Illinois, United States
Immediate Family:

Wife of Monroe Baughman
Mother of Bessie V. Holcomb (Baughman); Mrs. Williams; Mrs. Lippincott; Mrs. Goode; Mrs. Willsey and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 13

Immediate Family

About Lucy E. Baughman (Reynolds)

Wife of Monroe Baughman.

view all

Lucy E. Baughman (Reynolds)'s Timeline

1858
1858
1890
February 2, 1890
Age 32
Atlas, Pike County, Illinois, United States
1933
1933
Age 75
????
????
????
????
????
????
Pleasant Hill, Pike County, Illinois, United States