Lydia "Liddie" Miller

Is your surname Miller?

Research the Miller family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Lydia "Liddie" Miller (Razor)

Also Known As: "Lora"
Birthdate:
Death: 1880 (94)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Abraham Razor and Elizabeth Razor
Wife of William Miller
Mother of Isaac Miller; John Miller; Polly Miller; William Miller; Henry Miller and 2 others
Sister of George Razor; James Harvey Raisor; Frederick Razor; William Razor; Margaret "Peggy" Razor and 1 other

Managed by: Clifford Mark Hanchett
Last Updated:
view all

Lydia "Liddie" Miller's Timeline

1786
1786
1810
1810
Age 24
1813
1813
Age 27
1817
1817
Age 31
1820
1820
Age 34
1821
1821
Age 35
1825
1825
Age 39
1880
1880
Age 94
????