Mária Holitscher

Is your surname Holitscher?

Research the Holitscher family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mária Holitscher (Weissberger)

Also Known As: "Marie"
Birthdate:
Death: 1918 (85-93)
Budapest, Budapest, Hungary
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Josef Weissberger and Maria Weissberger
Wife of Philipp Holitscher

Managed by: Martin Čakrt
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Mária Holitscher's Timeline

1829
1829
1918
1918
Age 89
Budapest, Budapest, Hungary