[Mäetagguse] Ado Mätak

Is your surname Mätak?

Research the Mätak family

[Mäetagguse] Ado Mätak's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

[Mäetagguse] Ado Mätak

Also Known As: "Mäetagguse", "Mäetaguse"
Birthdate:
Death: March 1837 (30)
Tammenhof? / Tamme?
Immediate Family:

Husband of Liso Kits / Mätak

Managed by: Mall Pendin
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About [Mäetagguse] Ado Mätak

Personaalraamat. Tamme; EAA.1263.1.263; 1818-1839:

view all

[Mäetagguse] Ado Mätak's Timeline

1806
November 1806
1837
March 1837
Age 30
Tammenhof? / Tamme?