Məsmə Kazım qızı

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Məsmə Kazım qızı

Also Known As: "Çalağan Məsmə"
Birthdate:
Death: 1985 (79)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Private and Private
Wife of Bayram Tanrıverdi oğlu Verdiyev
Mother of Private; Private; Private; Private and Private
Sister of Səkinə Kazım qızı

Managed by: Yalçın Hüseynov
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Məsmə Kazım qızı's Timeline

1906
1906
1985
1985
Age 79