Madli Ebol

public profile

Is your surname Ebol?

Research the Ebol family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Madli Ebol (Koppel)

Also Known As: "Epool"
Birthdate:
Death: 1883 (73)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Mihkel Koppel and Tiina Koppel
Mother of Mihkel Koppel
Sister of Liisa Koppel; Ado Koppel; Redik Koppel; Marie Koppel; Kustav Koppel and 3 others
Half sister of Eddi Koppel; Riido Koppel; Mart Koppel; Jüri Koppel; Kadri Koppel and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 26

Immediate Family

view all

Madli Ebol's Timeline

1810
1810
1842
September 15, 1842
Age 32
Pihtla vald, Püha, Estonia
1883
1883
Age 73