Madli

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Kirmi Madli

Also Known As: "Kutska", "Madle"
Birthdate:
Death: August 10, 1734 (30-38)
Nõuni, Otepää, Tartumaa
Immediate Family:

Wife of Kirmi Andres
Mother of Mai and Kirmi Andrese Adam

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Madli's Timeline

1700
1700
1726
September 19, 1726
Age 26
Nõuni k, Otepää
1730
June 21, 1730
Age 30
Nõuni k, Otepää
1734
August 10, 1734
Age 34
Otepää, Tartumaa