Mae Rachel Komansky

Is your surname Komansky?

Research the Komansky family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mae Rachel Komansky

Also Known As: "born Marie Burke certificate 17767 Manahattan"
Birthdate:
Death: June 15, 1971 (64)
Dade, Florida, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of James Burke and Annie Burke
Wife of William Komansky
Mother of Private

Managed by: Martin Severin Eriksen
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Mae Rachel Komansky's Timeline

1907
March 28, 1907
1930
1930
Age 22
Bronx, New York
1971
June 15, 1971
Age 64
Dade, Florida, United States