Maertsen Pietersz

Is your surname Pietersz?

Research the Pietersz family

Maertsen Pietersz's Geni Profile

Records for Maertsen Pietersz

137,345 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Maertsen Pietersz (Renaer / Renard)

Also Known As: "Martijn Pieroth"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1655
Immediate Family:

Husband of Catherine Catryntje Reynards Depuy le Renard

Managed by: Gwyneth McNeil
Last Updated:
view all

Maertsen Pietersz's Timeline