Magdalēna Kokina

Is your surname Kokina?

Research the Kokina family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Magdalēna Kokina (Ignatāns)

Also Known As: "Madaļa"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1950
Immediate Family:

Daughter of ? Ignatāns and ? Ignatāns
Wife of Jāzeps Kokins
Mother of Benedikts Kokins
Sister of Benedikts Ignatāns and Odums Ignatāns

Managed by: Egons Treibahs
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Magdalēna Kokina's Timeline