Magdalen Staubach

Is your surname Staubach?

Research the Staubach family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Magdalen Staubach (Beyer)

Also Known As: "Lena"
Birthdate:
Death: October 1931 (76-77)
Kentucky, United States
Place of Burial: Highland Heights, Kentucky, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jacob Beyer and Anna M Beyer
Wife of Benedict Joseph Staubach
Mother of Benedict Louis Staubach; Leona Staubach; ?Joseph or John? Staubach and John Staubach

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Magdalen Staubach's Timeline

1854
1854
1871
1871
Germany
1883
1883
1885
1885
Germany
1890
June 5, 1890
1931
October 26, 1931
Age 77
Highland Heights, Kentucky, United States
October 1931
Age 77
Kentucky, United States