[Magnuse] Jüri

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

[Magnuse] Jüri

Also Known As: "Tölliku Magnuse p Jüri", "Tölliku Jüri"
Birthdate:
Death: January 1764 (47-55)
Tölliku, Võle mp
Immediate Family:

Son of [Tölliku] Magnus and Mari
Husband of Ann
Brother of [Tölliku] Kai; [Magnuse] Tõnis and [Magnuse] Madi

Managed by: Margus Metsanurm
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

[Magnuse] Jüri's Timeline

1713
1713
1764
January 1764
Age 51
Tölliku, Võle mp