[Magnuse] Tõnis

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

[Magnuse] Tõnis

Also Known As: "Maunu Tönnis"
Birthdate:
Death: March 1768 (54-62)
Tölliku, Võle mp
Immediate Family:

Son of [Tölliku] Magnus and Mari
Husband of Mai
Father of Ann
Brother of [Tölliku] Kai; [Magnuse] Jüri and [Magnuse] Madi

Managed by: Margus Metsanurm
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

[Magnuse] Tõnis's Timeline

1710
1710
1768
March 1768
Age 58
Tölliku, Võle mp
????