Is your surname (Grobler)?

Research the (Grobler) family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Magrietha Cornelia (Grobler) (Britz)

Also Known As: "Maggie"
Birthdate:
Death: November 13, 2015 (74)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Private User
Mother of Private; Private; Helena Petronella Britz and Christopher Johannes Britz

Managed by: Maria Susarah Christina Britz
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Magriet's Timeline