Magrietha Jacoba Grobler

Is your surname Grobler?

Research the Grobler family

Magrietha Jacoba Grobler's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Magrietha Jacoba Grobler (de Beer)

Also Known As: "Grietha"
Birthdate:
Death: November 02, 2001 (75)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Jan Dirk Grobler
Mother of JAN DIRK GROBLER; Private; Private; Private; HALBO GROBLER and 1 other

Managed by: Johann Robert Ahlers
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Magrietha Jacoba Grobler

Date of birth may be August 24, 1926. Date of death may be November 2, 2003.

view all

Magrietha Jacoba Grobler's Timeline

1926
August 28, 1926
2001
November 2, 2001
Age 75
November 7, 2001
Age 75
????
????