Magrietus Mara Grobler

Is your surname Grobler?

Research the Grobler family

Magrietus Mara Grobler's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Magrietus Mara Grobler

Also Known As: "Mac"
Birthdate:
Death: September 29, 1995 (74)
Place of Burial: Vanderbijlpark, Sedibeng, Gauteng, South Africa
Immediate Family:

Son of Magrietus Mara Grobler and Magrietha Mara Grobler
Husband of Anna Sophia Grobler
Father of Floris Petrus Grobler

Managed by: Anna johanna sophia Taljaard
Last Updated:
view all

Magrietus Mara Grobler's Timeline

1921
April 25, 1921
1948
December 15, 1948
Age 27
Vanderbijlpark, Sedibeng, Gauteng, South Africa
1995
September 29, 1995
Age 74
????
Vanderbijlpark, Sedibeng, Gauteng, South Africa