Is your surname Hepolehto?

Research the Hepolehto family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Maija Liisa Mariantytär Hepolehto

Swedish: Maria Elisabet Mariasdotter Hepolehto
Also Known As: "Maria Elisabeth Mariasdotter", "Kauppi"
Birthdate:
Death: March 01, 1900 (60)
Kuivasmäki, Sipilä, Petäjävesi
Immediate Family:

Wife of Erik Eerikinpoika Hepolehto
Mother of Aleksis Hepolehto; Hilda Maria Hepolehto; Private; Ida Wilhelmina Hepolehto; William Hepolehto and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Maija Liisa Hepolehto (suomi)

Petäjävesi, kuolleet ja haudatut, v. 1900 s. 139.

view all

Maija Hepolehto's Timeline

1839
July 12, 1839
1868
March 21, 1868
Age 28
Petäjävesi, Finland
1870
February 19, 1870
Age 30
Petäjävesi, Finland
1876
May 19, 1876
Age 36
Petäjävesi, Finland
1879
April 17, 1879
Age 39
Petäjävesi, Finland
1883
April 6, 1883
Age 43
1900
March 1, 1900
Age 60
Petäjävesi
April 15, 1900
Age 60