Is your surname Nõmmiste?

Research the Nõmmiste family

Maimu Nõmmiste's Geni Profile

Records for Maimu Nõmmiste

337 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Maimu Nõmmiste

Also Known As: "Maimo"
Birthdate:
Death: August 2, 1954 (7 weeks)
Place of Burial: Simuna kalmistu, Lääne-Virumaa
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Valdur Nõmmiste and <private> Nõmmiste
Sister of <private> Nõmmiste; <private> Nõmmiste; <private> Nõmmiste and <private> Nõmmiste

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

    • <private> Nõmmiste
      parent
    • <private> Nõmmiste
      sibling
    • <private> Nõmmiste
      sibling
    • <private> Nõmmiste
      sibling
    • <private> Nõmmiste
      sibling
view all

Maimu Nõmmiste's Timeline

1954
June 12, 1954
August 2, 1954
August 15, 1954
Simuna kalmistu, Lääne-Virumaa