Is your surname Johansson?

Research the Johansson family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Maja Johansson (Buer)

Also Known As: "Maja"
Birthdate:
Death: February 02, 1999 (87)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Ole Martin Buer and Alma Buer
Wife of Viktor Johansson
Mother of Private User and Private

Managed by: Maria Toftfelt
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Maja Johansson's Timeline

1911
February 22, 1911
1999
February 2, 1999
Age 87