Is your surname Mathai?

Research the Mathai family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mammen Mathai

Also Known As: "Vijayan"
Birthdate:
Death: September 23, 2003
Immediate Family:

Son of Mukkathil P.C. Mathai
Husband of Private
Father of Private; Private and Private

Occupation: The Kerala Congress(M) MLA, Chairman of the Assembly Petitions Committee, Criminal Lawyer
Managed by: Santhosh Chacko Jacob
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Mammen Mathai's Timeline

2003
September 23, 2003
????