Mananeis ? Gottschalk, SV/PROG ?

Is your surname Gottschalk?

Research the Gottschalk family

Mananeis ? Gottschalk, SV/PROG ?'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mananeis ? Gottschalk, SV/PROG ?

Also Known As: "Gotschalk"
Birthdate:
Death: before circa 1837
Immediate Family:

Husband of NN Gottschalk
Father of Johanna Christina Oppel, v.d.k

Managed by: Leoné Gardner
Last Updated:

About Mananeis ? Gottschalk, SV/PROG ?

GOTTSCHALK, Mananeis, Anhalt-Bernburg, arr. 1782. - http://www.safrika.org/Names/PersonaliaG-K.html



view all

Mananeis ? Gottschalk, SV/PROG ?'s Timeline