Maram Schaul Meir Guggenheim

Is your surname Guggenheim?

Research the Guggenheim family

Maram Schaul Meir Guggenheim's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Maram Schaul Meir Guggenheim

Also Known As: "Schaul Meir"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1741 (32-49)
Lengnau (AG), Aargau, Schweiz (Switzerland)
Immediate Family:

Son of Rabbi Jacob Maram Guggenheim and Goutel Catherine Werth ou Danebame
Father of Lob Guggenheim
Brother of Lion Jacob Gougenheim; Rachel Reiggele Weil; Sprintz Cahen; Herschel Guggenheim; Sara Serlé Sarelé Moch and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Maram Schaul Meir Guggenheim

décédé avant 1741

view all

Maram Schaul Meir Guggenheim's Timeline

1700
1700
1720
1720
1741
1741
Age 41
Lengnau (AG), Aargau, Schweiz