Marcelė Cibulskienė

Is your surname Cibulskienė?

Research the Cibulskienė family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Marcelė Cibulskienė (Narkeliūnaitė)

Lithuanian: Marijona Cibulskienė (Narkeliūnaitė), Polish: Cybulski
Also Known As: "Marcelė"
Birthdate:
Death: February 05, 1858 (20-29)
Malkūnai, Ignalinos rajono savivaldybė, Utenos apskr., Lithuania
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Motiejus Narkeliūnas and Agota Narkeliūnienė
Wife of MALKŪNAI Mykolas Cibulskas
Mother of Stanislovas Cibulskas; Ona Anelė Cibulskaitė; Jonas Cibulskas; Grasilda Cibulskaitė and Private
Sister of Kotryna Urbonienė; Ieva Dimbelienė and Kristina Cibulskienė
Half sister of Anelė Šaltienė; Emilija Puzirauskienė; Kotryna Narkeliūnaitė; Adomas (+) Narkeliūnas and Motiejus Narkeliūnas

Occupation: minima 1834m.revizijoje
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

Apie Marijona Cibulskienė (Lietuvių)

1856 m. surašymas. Malkūnai. Kazimieras Cibulskas 30 m., ž. Stanėnaitė Kristina 27 m., sūnus Pranas Cibulskas 4 m., dukros: Marcelija 6 m., Juozapota 1 m., kartu gyvena Mykolas Cibulskas 26 m., ž. Marijona Narkeliūnaitė 23 m., sūnus Jonas Cbulskas 2 m., kartu Marijona Cibulskaitė 18 m., Karačionok 38 m

1858-02-05 mirtis. Malkūnai. Mirė Cibulskienė Narkeliūnaitė Marijona, 30 m. Liko vyras Cibulskas Mykolas, vaikai: Stanislovas, Anelė, Grasilda? Elžbieta

view all

Marcelė Cibulskienė's Timeline

1833
1833
1851
July 28, 1851
Malkūnai, Ignalinos rajono savivaldybė, Utenos apskr., Lithuania
1852
1852
Malkūnai, Ignalinos rajono savivaldybė, Utenos apskritis, Lithuania
1854
1854
Malkūnai, Ignalinos rajono savivaldybė, Utenos apskritis, Lithuania
1855
August 28, 1855
Malkūnai, Ignalinos rajono savivaldybė, Utenos apskritis, Lithuania
1858
February 5, 1858
Age 25
Malkūnai, Ignalinos rajono savivaldybė, Utenos apskr., Lithuania