Maren Kirstine Bugge

Is your surname Bugge?

Research the Bugge family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Maren Kirstine Bugge (Johannesen)

Also Known As: "Maren Kirstine /Bugge/"
Birthdate:
Death: April 18, 1919
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Private and Private
Wife of Carl Johan Bugge

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Maren Kirstine Bugge's Timeline

1919
April 18, 1919
????