Margaret HANNON

Is your surname HANNON?

Research the HANNON family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Margaret HANNON

Also Known As: "Peggy"
Birthdate:
Death: September 14, 1953 (50-58)
Immediate Family:

Wife of John "BlackJack" HEVEY
Mother of Private; Private; Private; Private; Private and 5 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all 13

Margaret HANNON's Timeline

1899
1899
1918
March 18, 1918
Age 19
1953
September 14, 1953
Age 54