Margaret Reilly

Is your surname Reilly?

Research the Reilly family

Margaret Reilly's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Margaret Reilly (O'Rourke)

Also Known As: "Margie"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: New York, Bronx, New York, United States
Death: Died in Mount Vernon, NY, New York, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Charles O'Rourke and Mary Neary
Wife of Edwin A Reilly
Mother of John J Reilly; <private> Mancuso (Reilly); <private> Reilly and Private User
Sister of Mary O'Rourke; Catherine Sadue and John O'Rourke

Managed by: Charles O'Rourke
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Margaret Reilly

Died of cancer July 2, 1960.

view all

Margaret Reilly's Timeline

1914
April 10, 1914
New York, Bronx, New York, United States
1960
July 2, 1960
Age 46
Mount Vernon, NY, New York, United States
????