Margareta Hedvig Püllse

public profile

Is your surname Püllse?

Research the Püllse family

Margareta Hedvig Püllse's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Margareta Hedvig Püllse (Lund)

Also Known As: "Pülse"
Birthdate:
Death: April 20, 1735 (60-68)
Viipurin ruotsalainen srk - Viborgs svenska förs, Viipuri - Viborg, Finland
Immediate Family:

Wife of Matthias Püllse
Mother of Private User; Eufemia Hedvig Saunders; Helena Katharina von Saltza; Bendix Püllse and Matthias Jakob Püllse

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Margareta Hedvig Püllse

view all

Margareta Hedvig Püllse's Timeline