Margareta Pedersdotter Bonde

Is your surname Pedersdotter Bonde?

Research the Pedersdotter Bonde family

Margareta Pedersdotter Bonde's Geni Profile

Records for Margareta Pedersdotter Bonde

414 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Margareta Pedersdotter Bonde

Also Known As: "Margrete", "Märtha"
Birthdate:
Death: Died in Död före 1378
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Peder Tordsson Bonde and Ingeborg Magnusdotter (Malstaätten)
Wife of Ulf Jonsson (Aspenäs)
Mother of Laurens Ulfsson (Aspenäs)
Sister of Tord Peterson Bonde

Managed by: Hans Ihringsjö
Last Updated:
view all

Margareta Pedersdotter Bonde's Timeline