Margarita (Marketta) Kaartinen

public profile

Margarita (Marketta) Kaartinen's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Margarita (Marketta) Kaartinen

Also Known As: "Kaartinen"
Birthdate:
Death: 1751
Immediate Family:

Wife of Hans Cuuttis
Mother of Antti (Anders) Hannunpoika Kuutti; Matti Hannunpoika Kuutti; Anna Hannuntytär Kuutti; Hans Hansinpoika Kuutti; Sigfred Hannunpoika Kuutti and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Margarita (Marketta) Kaartinen's Timeline

1732
November 11, 1732
Kerimäki, Finland
1735
December 19, 1735
Pitkälä, Parikkala, Etelä-Karjala, Finland
1742
May 23, 1742
Kerimäki, Finland
1744
1744
Kerimäki, Finland
1751
February 8, 1751
Kerimäki, Finland
1751
1754
March 23, 1754
Kerimäki, Finland
????