Margrethe Bechscheft

Is your surname Massimo?

Research the Massimo family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Margrethe Massimo (Bechscheft)

Also Known As: "Margrethe (Grethe) Hedchen Bechshøft"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 2006 (87-104)
Immediate Family:

Ex-wife of Don Vittorio Emanuele Massimo, Prince of Roccasecca

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Margrethe Bechscheft's Timeline

1910
1910
2006
2006
Age 96