Is your surname Meltz?

Research the Meltz family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mari Meltz

Also Known As: "Marri", "Melts"
Birthdate:
Death: January 04, 1832
Immediate Family:

Wife of Mihkel Melz

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Mari Meltz's Timeline

1832
January 4, 1832
????