Is your surname Mölder?

Research the Mölder family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mari Mölder

Also Known As: "Marri"
Birthdate:
Death: November 22, 1807 (1)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Mihkel Mölder and Ann Mölder
Sister of Hindrik Mölder; Ann Mölder; Mihkel Mölder and Liis Hermitz
Half sister of Kadri Mölder; Juhan Mölder and Johhan Mölder

Managed by: Tõnu Tamm
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Mari Mölder's Timeline

1806
July 31, 1806
1807
November 22, 1807
Age 1