Is your surname Must?

Research the Must family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mari Must (Kraavmeister)

Also Known As: "Marri"
Birthdate:
Death: December 12, 1938 (74)
Place of Burial: Sangaste, Sangaste, Valga County, Estonia
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Teowil Kraavmeister and Ann Kraavmeister
Wife of Jakob Must
Mother of Liisa Vernik
Sister of Lotta Kerson; Eva Kraavmeister; Liis Saar; Johann Kraavmeister; Hindrik Kraavmeister and 5 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Mari Must

view all

Mari Must's Timeline

1864
January 25, 1864
February 2, 1864
1891
February 6, 1891
Age 27
Sangaste
1938
December 12, 1938
Age 74
December 17, 1938
Age 74
Sangaste, Sangaste, Valga County, Estonia