Is your surname Pessor?

Research the Pessor family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mari Pessor (Leiberg)

Also Known As: "Leinberg"
Birthdate:
Death: January 09, 1905 (67)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Hans Leiberg and Kai Leiberg
Wife of Tavet Pessor
Mother of Mina Semenov and Jüri Pessor
Sister of Leno Pessor; Ann Pesor; Hans Leiberg and Tõnu Leiberg

Managed by: Maret Raudsepp
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Mari Pessor's Timeline

1837
June 18, 1837
1863
May 7, 1863
Age 25
1865
March 5, 1865
Age 27
1905
January 9, 1905
Age 67