Maria Angeles M. Lopez-delos Reyes

Is your surname Lopez?

Research the Lopez family

Maria Angeles M. Lopez-delos Reyes's Geni Profile

Records for Maria Angeles Lopez

13,127,001 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Maria Angeles Montero Lopez

Also Known As: "Celuz"
Birthdate:
Death: February 10, 1910
Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan (Childbirth)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Isabelo Florentino de los Reyes
Mother of <private> de los Reyes; <private> de los Reyes; <private> de los Reyes; <private> de los Reyes; <private> de los Reyes and 4 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 29

Immediate Family

    • <private> de los Reyes
      child
    • <private> de los Reyes
      child
    • <private> de los Reyes
      child
    • <private> de los Reyes
      child
    • <private> de los Reyes
      child
    • <private> delos Reyes
      child
    • <private> delos Reyes
      child
    • <private> delos Reyes
      child
    • <private> de los Reyes
      stepchild
    • <private> de los Reyes
      stepchild
view all 12

Maria Angeles M. Lopez-delos Reyes's Timeline

1908
1908
1910
February 10, 1910
Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
????