Maria Marto Juana Pilar

Is your surname Pilar?

Research the Pilar family

Maria Marto Juana Pilar's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Maria Marto Juana Pilar (Carrillo)

Also Known As: "Martha Lopez"
Birthdate: (79)
Birthplace: San Diego County, California, United States
Death: October 12, 1905 (79)
Santa Rosa, Sonoma County, California, United States
Place of Burial: Santa Rosa, Sonoma County, California, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Corp Joaquin Victor Carrillo and Maria Ygnacia de la Candelaria Carrillo
Sister of Maria Ramona de la Luz Pacheco (Wilson); Maria de la Luz Estaquia Vallejo; Jose Ramon Carrillo; Jose De Los Dolores Carrillo; osé de la Luz Carrillo y López and 5 others

Managed by: Eldon Clark (Geni volunteer cura...
Last Updated:

About Maria Marto Juana Pilar

Note: Gravemarker indicates incorrect BIRTH year of 1830.

view all

Maria Marto Juana Pilar's Timeline

1826
July 29, 1826
San Diego County, California, United States
1905
October 12, 1905
Age 79
Santa Rosa, Sonoma County, California, United States
????
Santa Rosa, Sonoma County, California, United States