Maria Elizabeth van Humbeeck

Is your surname van Humbeeck?

Research the van Humbeeck family

Maria Elizabeth van Humbeeck's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Maria Elizabeth van Humbeeck (Sterck)

Also Known As: "Eliza"
Birthdate:
Death: April 08, 1949 (75)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Joannes van Humbeeck
Mother of Private; August van Humbeeck; Private; Private; Private and 2 others

Managed by: Jan Neelmeyer
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Maria Elizabeth van Humbeeck's Timeline

1874
January 19, 1874
1906
December 21, 1906
Age 32
1949
April 8, 1949
Age 75