Is your surname Grodzinska?

Research the Grodzinska family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Maria Grodzinska

Also Known As: "Maryna"
Birthdate:
Death: December 18, 2000 (76)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Andrzej Grodzinski
Mother of Private and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Maria Grodzinska's Timeline

1924
September 27, 1924
2000
December 18, 2000
Age 76