Maria Josephine Hartford

Is your surname Hartford?

Research the Hartford family

Maria Josephine Hartford's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Maria Josephine Hartford

Also Known As: "Minnie"
Birthdate:
Death: 1941 (79)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of George Huntington Hartford, A&P and Josphine Hartford
Sister of George Ludlum Hartford; John Augustine Hartford; Edward V. Hartford, inventor; Marie Hoffman; George Ludlum Hartford and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Maria Josephine Hartford's Timeline

1862
1862
1941
1941
Age 79