Maria Elizabeth Hosaflook

Is your surname Hosaflook?

Research the Hosaflook family

Maria Elizabeth Hosaflook's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Maria Elizabeth Hosaflook (Lemmons)

Also Known As: "Mariah"
Birthdate:
Death: 1871 (62-63)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Andrew Lemmons and Martha Patsy Lemmons
Wife of Abraham Hosaflook
Mother of William Alexander Hosaflook; Rachel E Hossaflook; Barbara E. Loudin; Martha Hossaflook; Margaret Elizabeth Hossaflook and 3 others
Sister of James Lemons

Managed by: Mike Sanderson
Last Updated:
view all 11

Maria Elizabeth Hosaflook's Timeline